APR 04
5:00 PM
JV Baseball
Great Neck North HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
0
16
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 04
5:00 PM
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
New Hyde Park HS at 
Malverne/ER
6
12
Malverne Senior High School, 80 Ocean Ave, Malverne, NY 11565, USA Map
APR 05
4:45 PM
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Kennedy Bellmore HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
3
11
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 05
4:45 PM
JV Baseball
New Hyde Park HS at 
Great Neck North HS
16
5
Parkwood Sports Complex, 65 Arrandale Ave, Great Neck, NY 11024, USA Map
APR 05
4:45 PM
JV Girls Lacrosse
New Hyde Park HS at 
Kennedy Bellmore HS
4
10
John F. Kennedy High School, 3000 Bellmore Ave, Bellmore, NY 11710, USA Map
APR 05
5:00 PM
Varsity Baseball
Great Neck North HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
0
16
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 05
5:00 PM
JV Softball
Farmingdale HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
10
1
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 05
5:00 PM
Varsity Softball
New Hyde Park HS at 
Farmingdale HS
1
13
Farmingdale Senior High School, 150 Lincoln St, Farmingdale, NY 11735, USA Map
APR 05
5:00 PM
Varsity Spring Track (Coed)
Great Neck South Boys Track Meet
William A. Shine Great Neck South High School, 341 Lakeville Rd, Lake Success, NY 11020, USA Map
APR 06
5:00 PM
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Uniondale HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
7
8
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 07
5:00 PM
JV Boys Lacrosse
Malverne/ER HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
11
10
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 08
4:45 PM
JV Boys Lacrosse
New Hyde Park HS at 
Great Neck North HS
13
9
John L Miller North High School, 35 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023, USA Map
APR 08
4:45 PM
Varsity Baseball
New Hyde Park HS at 
Great Neck North HS
17
0
Parkwood Sports Complex, 65 Arrandale Ave, Great Neck, NY 11024, USA Map
APR 08
4:45 PM
Varsity Softball
New Hyde Park HS at 
Herricks HS
3
5
Herricks High School, 100 Shelter Rock Rd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 08
5:00 PM
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
New Hyde Park HS at 
Wheatley HS
9
2
The Wheatley School, 11 Bacon Rd, Old Westbury, NY 11568, USA Map
APR 08
5:00 PM
Varsity Boys Tennis
New Hyde Park HS at 
Carey HS
1
6
H Frank Carey High School, 230 Poppy Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010, USA Map
APR 08
5:00 PM
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Great Neck North HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
5
7
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 11
4:30 PM
Varsity Softball
Southside HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
11
7
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map
APR 11
4:45 PM
JV Baseball
New Hyde Park HS at 
Long Beach HS
2
12
Long Beach High School, 322 Lagoon Dr W, Lido Beach, NY 11561, USA Map
APR 11
4:45 PM
Varsity Baseball
Long Beach HS at 
New Hyde Park HS
4
3
New Hyde Park Memorial High School, 500 Leonard Blvd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040, USA Map